- Sign In

10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds 3 Baths 1,775 SqFt$855,000 14.1%
$995,000
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,537 SqFt$1,600,000 3.0%
$1,649,000
1963 MICHIGAN AVE NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Listed by Whitney Boland SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
Single Family Home
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,429 SqFt$385,000 3.7%
$399,900
2321 WOOD POINTE DR, Holiday, FL 34691
Listed by Whitney Boland SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,092 SqFt$333,000 11.2%
$375,000
8381 43RD WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Listed by Whitney Boland SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,560 SqFt$340,000 1.4%
$344,999
5926 SWEET BIRCH DR, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Kalani Hayman CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
Single Family Home
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,691 SqFt$490,000 2.0%
$499,900
10814 WHITLAND GROVE DR, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Whitney Boland SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,700 SqFt$324,200 3.2%
$335,000
19317 WEYMOUTH DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Listed by Scott Gray FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
Single Family Home
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,259 SqFt$549,000
$549,000
3826 IVY SPRINGS LN, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Listed by Marni Smith, PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,877 SqFt$325,000
$325,000
10812 AUSTRALIAN PINE DR, Riverview, FL 33579
Listed by Whitney Boland SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,824 SqFt$360,000
$360,000
12236 BLUE PACIFIC DR, Riverview, FL 33579
Listed by Aisling Center IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,394 SqFt$847,000 1.4%
$859,000
566 PORT BENDRES DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Listed by Luke Andreae RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
Single Family Home
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,395 SqFt$535,000 4.3%
$559,000
17668 BRIGHT WHEAT DR, Lithia, FL 33547
Listed by Olga Lozinsky BROSDA & BENTLEY REALTORS, LLC
Single Family Home
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,394 SqFt$497,900 0.4%
$499,900
2973 BLACKWATER CREEK DR, Lakeland, FL 33810
Listed by Whitney Boland SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,056 SqFt$245,000
$245,000
445 SW 257TH TER, Newberry, FL 32669
Listed by Jordane Harden KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,540 SqFt$335,000
$335,000
4025 CAPRI COAST DR, Plant City, FL 33565
Listed by Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
Single Family Home
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,262 SqFt$450,000
$449,900
12933 PRESTWICK DR, Riverview, FL 33579
Listed by Whitney Boland SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,080 SqFt$310,000 3.4%
$299,900
1414 THISTLEDOWN DR, Brandon, FL 33510
Listed by Whitney Boland SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
Single Family Home
5 Beds 4 Baths 3,899 SqFt$939,990 6.0%
$999,990
6261 HIDDEN BRANCH DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
Listed by Rhonda Worley HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
Single Family Home
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,830 SqFt$668,035
$668,035
3118 MARINE GRASS DR, Wimauma, FL 33598
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE
Single Family Home
5 Beds 4 Baths 3,600 SqFt$520,000 4.6%
$545,000
2712 PINE CLUB DR, Plant City, FL 33566
Listed by Matthew Weeks MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
Single Family Home
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,990 SqFt$385,000 5.5%
$365,000
12258 LEGACY BRIGHT ST, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Whitney Boland SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
Single Family Home
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,239 SqFt$425,000
$425,000
6118 SKYLARKCREST DR, Lithia, FL 33547
Listed by Suzanne Jordan KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
Single Family Home
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,215 SqFt$385,000
$385,000
13518 COPPER HEAD DR, Riverview, FL 33569
Listed by Rachel McCoy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Single Family Home
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,442 SqFt$400,000
$400,000
10144 ARBOR RUN DR #7, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Laurie Dykeman, PA KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
Townhouse
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417